Partner Awards

Emerging MSP of the Year

  • adnitor
  • Brightside Connect
  • CaseNine
  • Dunedin IT
  • Ghost Enterprises
  • Tailor Made Technologies

Enterprise Solution of the Year

  • 123 Insight Ltd
  • Ardanis
  • CodeTwo
  • Content Guru
  • Data Migration International
  • Newton Technologies Adria
  • Schneider Electric
  • Utilize Mobile

Managed Services Project of the Year

  • Brightside Connect Ltd
  • CITIC Telecom CPC
  • OryxAlign
  • Principle Networks
  • Tailor Made Technologies
  • Telefónica Tech UK&I

Managed Services Solution of the Year

  • Assured Data Protection
  • Brightside Connect
  • ConnectWise
  • Trust Systems enabled by Lenovo

MSP Leader of the Year

  • Principle Networks
  • Razorblue
  • The Final Step

Technology Awards

AI/ML Solution of the Year

  • Altamira
  • AvePoint
  • CGI INC
  • Cognizant & in partnership with Network Rail
  • ConnectWise
  • Intellias
  • Plain Concepts
  • Retouch4me
  • TEKenable

Best Remote Management Solution of the Year

  • Calvi Wireless
  • ConnectWise
  • Hexnode
  • SolarWinds

Business Continuity Solution of the Year

  • Assured Data Protection
  • Ghost Enterprises
  • IBA Group
  • K Inventory
  • Keepit
  • PureStorage

Cloud Solutions Provider of the Year

  • Cato Networks
  • CodeTwo
  • DoiT International
  • IBA Group
  • Plain Concepts
  • Telefónica Tech UK&I

Vertical Application Solution of the Year

  • Altamira
  • DocLogix
  • Each&Other
  • Gurtam
  • Newton Technologies Adria d.o.o
  • Samim Group
  • Tav Technologies
  • Telefónica Tech UK&I
  • T-Tech

Managed Services Project of the Year

  • Brightside Connect Ltd
  • CITIC Telecom CPC
  • OryxAlign
  • Principle Networks
  • Tailor Made Technologies
  • Telefónica Tech UK&I

Cyber Security Awards

Cyber Security Managed Service of the Year

  • 3B Data Security Ltd
  • Aryaka
  • Chorus Cyber
  • Conceal
  • Egnyte
  • Hornetsecurity GmbH
  • Huntress
  • IBA Group
  • Sophos
  • Smarttech247
  • Triangle Technology Services

Cyber Security Response Team of the Year

  • Smarttech247
  • Huntress
  • Pentest People
  • IBA Group

Cyber Security Technology Innovation of the Year

  • Conceal
  • eSentire
  • Hornetsecurity GmbH
  • Illumio Inc
  • Incogni
  • Keeper Security
  • Own Company
  • Wavenet

Cyber Security Vendor of the Year

  • Conceal
  • Corero Network Security
  • Huntress
  • Illumio Inc
  • Keepit
  • Lookout
  • OpenText Cybersecurity
  • Rubrik
  • Sophos
  • Threatlocker
  • WatchGuard Technologies
  • Wavenet

Cyber Security Educator of the Year

  • AB S.A.
  • ConnectWise
  • EasyDMARC
  • Kaseya
  • KnowBe4
  • Pax8

Cyber Security Emerging Vendor of the Year

  • Accedia
  • Aryaka
  • Conceal

Cyber Security Leader of the Year

  • Brigantia
  • Conceal
  • Pax8
  • Smarttech247

Supplier Awards

Channel Leader of the Year

  • Emily Masterton - 8x8
  • The Leadership Team - AB S.A.
  • The Leadership Team - Agilitas IT Solutions
  • Thomas John - Five9
  • Daniel Beattie - Pure Storage
  • Scott Tyson - Sophos

Sustainability Initiative of the Year

  • Accedia JSC
  • Aspekt
  • Keepit

Technology Vendor of the Year

  • Aspekt
  • Exclaimer
  • Keepit
  • NetSupport
  • PRD Technologies
  • Pure Storage
  • Sophos

Software Vendor of the Year

  • Aspekt
  • CodeTwo
  • Content Guru
  • Exclaimer
  • Inform Billing
  • Keepit
  • N-able
  • NinjaOne
  • PRD Technologies

Channel Service Provider of the Year

  • Agilitas IT Solutions
  • Aspekt
  • Telev8 Ltd

Cyber Security Distributor of the Year

  • Brigantia
  • e92plus
  • Pax8

Distributor of the Year

  • AB S.A.
  • Aspekt
  • Infinigate Cloud
  • Teknov8 Distribution

Channel Programme of the Year

  • AB S.A
  • Aspekt
  • Pax8
  • Pure Storage
  • Schneider Electric
  • Sophos

Special Awards

Channel Marketing Activity of the year

  • 1-Fix Limited
  • 8x8
  • AB S.A.
  • Giacom
  • Lenovo ISG
  • OryxAlign
  • Sophos
  • Westcoast

Corporate Culture of the Year

  • 1-Fix Limited
  • Agilitas IT Solutions
  • Exclaimer
  • N-able
  • Pax8
  • Redstor

Investment in people in Skills and Talent of the Year

  • 1-Fix Limited
  • Lenovo ISG
  • The Tech Leader Network Ltd

IT Europa Industry Leader of the Year

  • AB S.A. - Andrzej Przbylo
  • Aspekt - Borche Dimovski
  • Kaseya - Greg Jones
  • Schneider Electric - Karlton Gray
  • The Tech Leader Network Ltd - Michelle Coombs